Exhibitor List 2022

Aalberts Surface Technologies

Aalberts Surface Technologies

Stand 3200


ADZ NAGANO GmbH

ADZ NAGANO GmbH

Stand 12301


Aeristech Ltd

Aeristech Ltd

Stand 5049


AeroDelft

AeroDelft

Stand 12103


Aetztechnik Herz GmbH & Co. KG

Aetztechnik Herz GmbH & Co. KG

Stand 9475


Agfa-Gevaert NV

Agfa-Gevaert NV

Stand 4326


Air Flow

Air Flow

Stand 6074


Air flow Hydrogen services

Air flow Hydrogen services

Stand 6074


Air Liquide Global E&C Solutions Germany GmbH

Air Liquide Global E&C Solutions Germany GmbH

Stand 10125


Airco Process Technology A/S

Airco Process Technology A/S

Stand 10000


Airovation Technologies

Airovation Technologies

Stand 9126


Aker Solutions ASA

Aker Solutions ASA

Stand 9175


Alfa Laval

Alfa Laval

Stand 7100


Ames Goldsmith Ceimig

Ames Goldsmith Ceimig

Stand 6401


Arcamo Group

Arcamo Group

Stand 8100


Aspen Technology

Aspen Technology

Stand 3303


ATE Antriebstechnik und Entwicklungs GmbH & Co. KG

ATE Antriebstechnik und Entwicklungs GmbH & Co. KG

Stand 1225


Atlas Copco

Atlas Copco

Stand 9100


AUMA Riester GmbH & Co. KG

AUMA Riester GmbH & Co. KG

Stand 3250


AvCarb Material Solutions

AvCarb Material Solutions

Stand 6400


AVL GmbH

AVL GmbH

Stand 8325


Axens

Stand 11074


Babcock & Wilcox

Babcock & Wilcox

Stand 9000


Baker Hughes

Baker Hughes

Stand 9275


Baltimore Aircoil Company

Baltimore Aircoil Company

Stand 9425


BARTEC Group

BARTEC Group

Stand 5025


Battolyser Systems

Battolyser Systems

Stand 2100


Bauer Kompressoren

Bauer Kompressoren

Stand 5225


Beckhoff

Beckhoff

Stand 4150


Bergen Carbon Solutions

Bergen Carbon Solutions

Stand 9024


Best Hamburg (Swagelok)

Best Hamburg (Swagelok)

Stand 9450


BIBUS METALS

BIBUS METALS

Stand 6125


Bilfinger

Bilfinger

Stand 9150


Bormann & Neupert

Bormann & Neupert

Stand 4000


BORSIG ZM Compression GmbH

BORSIG ZM Compression GmbH

Stand 12000


Bramble Energy

Bramble Energy

Stand 12202


Bremen invest

Bremen invest

Stand 3025


Bronkhorst High-Tech BV

Bronkhorst High-Tech BV

Stand 6025


Bruker Alicona

Bruker Alicona

Stand 7125


Buhlmann Tube Solutions

Buhlmann Tube Solutions

Stand 4200


Burckhardt Compression

Burckhardt Compression

Stand 7126


Calvera

Calvera

Stand 2274


CaptiCO2 AS

CaptiCO2 AS

Stand 11025


Carbon Capture Technology Expo Europe

Carbon Capture Technology Expo Europe

Stand 0001


Carbon Capture Technology Expo North America

Carbon Capture Technology Expo North America

Stand 0001


Carbon Clean

Carbon Clean

Stand 7100


Carbon Collectors

Carbon Collectors

Stand 9225


Celeroton AG

Celeroton AG

Stand 1100


CellForm GmbH

CellForm GmbH

Stand 4325


Chesterfield Special Cylinders

Chesterfield Special Cylinders

Stand 1125


CO2 Capsol AS

CO2 Capsol AS

Stand 10250


CoorsTek, Inc.

CoorsTek, Inc.

Stand TBC


Crowcon

Crowcon

Stand 4327


Cryostar

Cryostar

Stand 6395


Cryoworld

Cryoworld

Stand 7400


CS Combustion Solutions

CS Combustion Solutions

Stand 12601


CSM GmbH

CSM GmbH

Stand 5046


DEVINN s.r.o.

DEVINN s.r.o.

Stand 9525


Distran Ltd

Distran Ltd

Stand 1250


DLR German Aerospace Center

DLR German Aerospace Center

Stand 9351


DLR Thermodynamik

DLR Thermodynamik

Stand 9351


Donaldson Europe B.V

Donaldson Europe B.V

Stand 9300


Dover Fueling Solutions

Dover Fueling Solutions

Stand 9424


Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA

Drägerwerk AG & Co. KGaA

Stand 5047


Drivetek AG

Drivetek AG

Stand 5150


Dynex Semiconductor Ltd

Dynex Semiconductor Ltd

Stand 3251


E.ON Energy Projects

E.ON Energy Projects

Stand 7101


EA Elektro-Automatik

EA Elektro-Automatik

Stand 4302


EDAG Engineering GmbH

EDAG Engineering GmbH

Stand 4200


EH Group Engineering AG

EH Group Engineering AG

Stand 2300


Eisenhuth

Eisenhuth

Stand: 7050


Elmac Technologies

Elmac Technologies

Stand 5075


Elogen

Stand 8026


Emcara Gas Development Inc.

Emcara Gas Development Inc.

Stand 6400


Emissis

Emissis

Stand – 11075


Emitech Groupe

Emitech Groupe

Stand 11221


Enertrag

Enertrag

Stand 8475


ENGIE

Stand 5100


Entegris

Entegris

Stand 6398


EODev

Stand 12404


Equinor ASA

Equinor ASA

Stand 9027


Erne Fittings GmbH

Erne Fittings GmbH

Stand 5999


ESI Technology ltd.

ESI Technology ltd.

Stand 6000


ETW Energietechnik GmbH

ETW Energietechnik GmbH

Stand 10100


Eurowater

Eurowater

Stand 5304


Evides Industriewater GmbH

Evides Industriewater GmbH

Stand 1075


Evonik Industries AG

Evonik Industries AG

Stand: 4025


Evozyne

Evozyne

Stand 17001


Feintool International Holding AG

Feintool International Holding AG

Stand 3253


FEV Europe

FEV Europe

Stand 6175


FIBA Technologies, Inc

FIBA Technologies, Inc

Stand 3302


FillnDrive

FillnDrive

Stand 6397


Fischer Fuel Cell

Fischer Fuel Cell

Stand 6225


Flexim Instruments

Flexim Instruments

Stand 3275


Fornovogas S.p.A

Fornovogas S.p.A

Stand 10075


Framatome

Framatome

Stand 2175


Fratelli Mariani SPA

Fratelli Mariani SPA

Stand 12103


Fraunhofer IFAM

Fraunhofer IFAM

Stand 7250


Fraunhofer IMM

Fraunhofer IMM

Stand 7301


Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT

Fraunhofer-Institut für Lasertechnik ILT

Stand 6100


Gangwon Technopark

Gangwon Technopark

Stand 12500


Geopal System A/S

Geopal System A/S

Stand 7025


Getech

Stand 7345


Giammarco-Vetrocoke

Giammarco-Vetrocoke

Stand 11175


Gilbarco Veeder-Root

Gilbarco Veeder-Root

Stand 2025


GKD – Gebr. Kufferath AG

GKD – Gebr. Kufferath AG

Stand 1350


GKN Hydrogen

GKN Hydrogen

Stand 3150


Global CCS Institute

Global CCS Institute

Stand 9025


Goetze Armaturen

Goetze Armaturen

Stand 9350


GP-Joule

GP-Joule

Stand 1200


Graebener Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG

Graebener Maschinentechnik GmbH & Co. KG

Stand 7175


Grünbeck Wasseraufbereitung GmbH

Grünbeck Wasseraufbereitung GmbH

Stand 3124


GSR Ventiltechnik

GSR Ventiltechnik

Stand 4176


H2 Core Systems GmbH

H2 Core Systems GmbH

Stand 8351


H2 Energy Srl

H2 Energy Srl

Stand 2068 & 2069


H2 View

H2 View

Stand 9999


H2-Fuel Group

H2-Fuel Group

Stand 12601


H2scan Corporation

H2scan Corporation

Stand 12102


H2SYS

Stand 2201


Habonim Industrial Valves

Habonim Industrial Valves

Stand 7225


Hamburg invest

Hamburg invest

Stand 3025


HARTING Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG

HARTING Deutschland GmbH & Co. KG

Stand 1175


Haskel Europe Limited

Haskel Europe Limited

Stand 8101


Hauzer Techno Coating B.V.

Hauzer Techno Coating B.V.

Stand 6075


Hebmueller

Hebmueller

Stand 8475


HEF Group

HEF Group

Stand 12602


Hensel Recycling GmbH

Hensel Recycling GmbH

Stand 8250


Hexagon Purus

Hexagon Purus

Stand 7150


Hiden Analytical Europe GmbH

Hiden Analytical Europe GmbH

Stand 1125


Hiperbaric

Hiperbaric

Stand 7000


Hitachi Zosen Inova AG

Hitachi Zosen Inova AG

Stand 17000


Hoeller Electrolyzer GmbH

Hoeller Electrolyzer GmbH

Stand 5048


Hoerbiger Wien GmbH

Hoerbiger Wien GmbH

Stand 2203


Honeywell UOP

Honeywell UOP

Stand 6076


Horisont Energi

Horisont Energi

Stand 7101


Howden Compressors

Howden Compressors

App sponsor


HPS Solutions GmbH

HPS Solutions GmbH

Stand 12302


HY-5

HY-5

Stand 3025


Hy-Lok

Hy-Lok

Stand 8100


Hy-Lok D Vertriebs GmbH

Hy-Lok D Vertriebs GmbH

Stand 8100


HyCologne

HyCologne

Stand 8026


HYDAC International

HYDAC International

Stand 4100


Hydrocell GmbH / Srl

Hydrocell GmbH / Srl

Stand 6350


Hydrogen Academy GmbH

Hydrogen Academy GmbH

Stand 12300


Hydrogen Technology Expo Europe

Hydrogen Technology Expo Europe

Stand 0001


Hydrogen Technology Expo North America

Hydrogen Technology Expo North America

Stand 0001


HyGear

Stand 2200


Inabata Europe GmbH

Inabata Europe GmbH

Stand 4303


Inficon

Inficon

Stand 4301


Ingersoll Rand

Ingersoll Rand

Stand 9999


Innio Jenbacher GmbH

Innio Jenbacher GmbH

Stand 1000


InterApp AG

InterApp AG

Stand 6399


Interfluid Srl

Interfluid Srl

Stand 5200


Intertek

Intertek

Stand 2401


ITEMA GmbH

ITEMA GmbH

Stand 10176


JA-Gastechnology GmbH

JA-Gastechnology GmbH

Stand 6224


JIANGSU GUOFU HYDROGEN ENERGY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD

JIANGSU GUOFU HYDROGEN ENERGY EQUIPMENT CO., LTD

Stand 12503


Johnson Matthey

Johnson Matthey

Stand 8000


Jolt Solutions

Jolt Solutions

Stand 12501


KELLER Gesellschaft für

KELLER Gesellschaft für

Stand 2325


Kelvion Holding GmbH

Kelvion Holding GmbH

Stand 9400


Kiwa

Stand 7401


Klimaschutz- und Energieagentur Niedersachsen GmbH

Klimaschutz- und Energieagentur Niedersachsen GmbH

Stand 2070


Kolibrik

Kolibrik

Stand 1300


Koso Kent Kontrol

Koso Kent Kontrol

Stand 5075


KROHNE

Stand 12205


KSB SE & Co. KGaA

KSB SE & Co. KGaA

Stand 12101


Kustec Kälte- und Systemtechnik GmbH

Kustec Kälte- und Systemtechnik GmbH

Stand 7327


KYOCERA Europe GmbH

KYOCERA Europe GmbH

Stand 4275


Kyros Hydrogen Solutions

Kyros Hydrogen Solutions

Stand 5044


Lauda

Lauda

Stand 8300


Laufenberg GmbH

Laufenberg GmbH

Stand 2350


Lhyfe GmbH

Lhyfe GmbH

Stand 2250


Liebherr Aerospace & Transportation SAS

Liebherr Aerospace & Transportation SAS

Stand 2400


LIFTE H2

LIFTE H2

Stand 12300


Linde Engineering

Linde Engineering

Stand 8050


Liquid Wind

Liquid Wind

Stand 7100


Luxfer Gas Cylinders

Luxfer Gas Cylinders

Stand 8400


MACEAS

MACEAS

Stand 2225


Maximator GmbH

Maximator GmbH

Stand 4300


Maximator Hydrogen

Maximator Hydrogen

Stand 4301


Mecklenburg-Vorpommern invest

Mecklenburg-Vorpommern invest

Stand 3025


Mehrer Compresson GmbH

Mehrer Compresson GmbH

Stand 9325


MFTech

MFTech

Stand 6399


MHA ZENTGRAF

MHA ZENTGRAF

Stand 7325


Mikrosam

Mikrosam

Stand 3273


Mokveld Valves BV

Mokveld Valves BV

Stand 6150


Mott Corp

Mott Corp

Stand 1002


MSA Safety

MSA Safety

Stand 2402


MSc Electronics

MSc Electronics

Stand 3274


Müller co-ax gmbh

Müller co-ax gmbh

Stand 7150


NanoScent Labs.

NanoScent Labs.

Stand 12200


National Physical Laboratory

National Physical Laboratory

Stand 7302


Nedstack Fuel Cell Technology B.V.

Nedstack Fuel Cell Technology B.V.

Stand 2274


NEL Hydrogen

NEL Hydrogen

Stand 5100


Neuman & Esser

Neuman & Esser

Stand 8150


Niedersachsen invest

Niedersachsen invest

Stand 3025


Nitto

Nitto

Stand 6050


Nitto Kohki Co., Ltd.

Nitto Kohki Co., Ltd.

Stand 12400


Norgren

Norgren

Stand 6099


NovaSwiss

NovaSwiss

Stand 3225


Novozymes A/S

Novozymes A/S

Stand 9125


Nowega

Stand 2070


NPROXX B.V

NPROXX B.V

Stand 6201


Nuvera Fuel Cell

Nuvera Fuel Cell

Stand 2050


Oliver Hydcovalves Ltd

Oliver Hydcovalves Ltd

Stand 5075


Pankl Turbosystems GmbH

Pankl Turbosystems GmbH

Stand 12402


Parker Hannifin EMEA Sàrl

Parker Hannifin EMEA Sàrl

Stand 8375


PCB Piezotronics

PCB Piezotronics

Stand 9500


PDC Machines

PDC Machines

Stand 3000


Pentair

Pentair

Stand 9275


Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau AG

Peter Huber Kältemaschinenbau AG

Stand 6275


Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Phoenix Contact GmbH & Co. KG

Stand 2101


Port of Wilhelmshaven

Port of Wilhelmshaven

Stand 2070


Präwest

Präwest

Stand 2175


Precision Micro Limited

Precision Micro Limited

Stand 7300


Pressure Technologies

Pressure Technologies

Stand 1125


Pressure-Tech

Pressure-Tech

Stand 3301


PRF

Stand 5045


Propan Rheingas GmbH & Co. KG

Propan Rheingas GmbH & Co. KG

Stand 9351


Proton Motor Fuel Cell GmbH

Proton Motor Fuel Cell GmbH

Stand 9950


PVT Plasma und Vakuum

PVT Plasma und Vakuum

Stand 8225


Quorum Software

Quorum Software

Stand 11200


Resato High Pressure Technology

Resato High Pressure Technology

Stand 12203


Resato Hydrogen Technology

Resato Hydrogen Technology

Stand 7326


Ricardo plc

Ricardo plc

Stand 2400


Roth Composite Machinery GmbH

Roth Composite Machinery GmbH

Stand 4002


Rotork

Stand 6105


Rotrex A/S

Rotrex A/S

Stand 5050


S-Advanced Materials

S-Advanced Materials

Stand 12401


S+D Metals GmbH

S+D Metals GmbH

Stand 6125


Sabin Metal Corp

Sabin Metal Corp

Stand 7350


Safe S.p.A.

Safe S.p.A.

Stand 4275


Saipem

Stand 9125


Samson Group

Samson Group

Stand 2125


Sandvik

Sandvik

Stand 8075


Sauer Compressors

Sauer Compressors

Stand 4125


Schleswig-Holstein Invest

Schleswig-Holstein Invest

Stand 3025


Schmöle GmbH

Schmöle GmbH

Stand 7200


Schubert & Salzer Control Systems GmbH

Schubert & Salzer Control Systems GmbH

Stand 6398


Schuler Pressen GmbH

Schuler Pressen GmbH

Stand 6202


Schwer Fittings

Schwer Fittings

Stand 5301


Seetru Limited

Seetru Limited

Stand 6300


SeitzValve

SeitzValve

Stand 1025


Senior Flexonics GmbH

Senior Flexonics GmbH

Stand 10150


Shell

Stand 10200


Siemens AG

Siemens AG

Stand 6626


Siemens Energy

Siemens Energy

Stand 12100


Silixa Ltd

Silixa Ltd

Stand 10050


Simerics

Simerics

Stand 9375


Soletair Power

Soletair Power

Stand 11100


SoluForce

SoluForce

Stand 4175


SparkNano

SparkNano

Stand 8475


SPIR STAR AG

SPIR STAR AG

Stand 3175


STÖHR ARMATUREN GmbH

STÖHR ARMATUREN GmbH

Stand 6103


Sumca

Stand 9375


Sundyne

Sundyne

Stand 6107


Svanehøj Danmark AS

Svanehøj Danmark AS

Stand 10101


TEADIT International Prod. GmbH

TEADIT International Prod. GmbH

Stand 12001


Technip Energies

Technip Energies

Stand 10200


Technology Centre Mongstad

Technology Centre Mongstad

Stand 9151


TECO 2030 ASA

TECO 2030 ASA

Stand 8175


Tel Turbo Energy

Tel Turbo Energy

Stand 5150


TesTneT Engineering GmbH

TesTneT Engineering GmbH

Stand 12300


Tevva Hydrogen Electric Trucks

Tevva Hydrogen Electric Trucks

Stand 12204


TFP Hydrogen Products

TFP Hydrogen Products

Stand 5250


The Energy Industries Council (UK Pavilion)

The Energy Industries Council (UK Pavilion)

Stand 5075


Thermogym Ltd

Thermogym Ltd

Stand 1150


thyssenkrupp Automation Engineering

thyssenkrupp Automation Engineering

Stand 6202


TNO Innovation for life

TNO Innovation for life

Stand 2126


Tractebel Engie

Tractebel Engie

Stand 5100


Trafag GmbH sensors & controls

Trafag GmbH sensors & controls

Stand 4304


TTP plc

TTP plc

Stand 10175


TÜV SÜD

TÜV SÜD

Stand 3125


UMOE Advanced Composites AS

UMOE Advanced Composites AS

Stand 7176


University of Oldenburg

University of Oldenburg

Stand 2070


V&F Analysis and Measurement Technology

V&F Analysis and Measurement Technology

Stand 7299


Vahterus

Vahterus

Stand 11150


Vallourec Tubes

Vallourec Tubes

Stand 9026


Valmet

Stand 3300


VELAN

Stand 12201


Venair

Stand 5300


VES

Stand 3350


Vitkovice Cylinders

Vitkovice Cylinders

Stand 7075


Vonk

Vonk

Stand 5175


Voss Fluid GmbH

Voss Fluid GmbH

Stand 7275


Walther Praezision

Walther Praezision

Stand 8200


Wasserstoff Campus Salzgitter

Wasserstoff Campus Salzgitter

Stand 2070


WEH GmbH Gas Technology

WEH GmbH Gas Technology

Stand 6325


Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG

Weidmüller Interface GmbH & Co. KG

Stand 8301


Welltec A/S

Welltec A/S

Stand 10225


WFB Bremen

WFB Bremen

Stand 4050


Witzenmann

Witzenmann

Stand 8450


Xebec Europe

Xebec Europe

Stand 2200


Yokogawa Deutschland GmbH

Yokogawa Deutschland GmbH

Stand 2275


Zeltwanger Holding GmbH

Zeltwanger Holding GmbH

Stand 5302


ZHFCA

Stand 1001


Zwick Armaturen GmbH

Zwick Armaturen GmbH

Stand 6396


Interested in Exhibiting?

We have a limited number of exhibition spaces available – contact us for more details.

 Exhibiting at Hydrogen Technology Expo will allow you to showcase your technology and expertise in the main exhibition where our 2000 visitors are actively looking for the latest hydrogen productions and solutions. A perfect opportunity to create some fantastic, new business contacts for 2021 and beyond. 

4 + 3 =

Pin It on Pinterest

Share This